Composição Assembleia de Freguesia


4
LUÍS MANUEL DIAS PEREIRA
Presidente
5
PAULA ISABEL GARCIA MEDEIROS
1º Secretário
6
Steve Smith
2º Secretário
7
RÚBEN ROGÉRIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Vogal
user
LUÍS FERNANDO MACEDO DA COSTA
Vogal
user
EDUVIGES JOSÉ MORAIS OLIVEIRA
Vogal
user
SARA ISABEL FERNANDES BRUM VIEIRA
Vogal
user
MARIA ERMELINDA NUNES GOMES SIMÕES
Vogal
8
LUÍSA MARIA DA COSTA BORGES
Vogal

Presidente: Eduviges José Morais Oliveira
1º Secretário: Maria José Silveira Goulart Medeiros
2º Secretário: Jorge Carlos Bettencourt Terra
VOGAIS
António Américo da Silva Vargas
Hugo Miguel da Silva Oliveira
Filipe Alexandre Oliveira Pires
Maria Carla Cardoso Sousa Luís
Luís Manuel Dias Pereira
Mauro Sílvio Gonçalves Ferreira

Presidente – Manuel Pereira Alvernaz de Melo
1º Secretário – José Manuel Duarte Fontes
2º Secretário – Pedro Filipe Carvalho Morisson de Oliveira
VOGAIS
Maria Palmira Bettencourt Gomes Machado
António Américo Silva Vargas
José Fernando da Silva Bagaço
Marília de Jesus Vargas Borba
Diane Garcia Luna
Manuel José da Silva Vieira

Presidente – António Américo da Silva Vargas
1º Secretário – Maria de Fátima Raposo Pinto Rodolfo
2º Secretário – Francisco José Norte Espínola
VOGAIS
Manuel José Duarte Fontes
António Oliveira Sousa Luís
Sílvia Cristina Rosa Santa Ana
Helena Maria Sobreiro Azevedo Isidro
Manuel Pereira Alvernaz Melo
Maria do Céu Prieto Decq Mota

PRESIDENTE – Manuel Dutra da Costa
1º SECRETÁRIO – Maria do Céu Prieto Decq Mota
2º SECRETÁRIO – Lubélia Neves Azevedo Morais
VOGAIS
José Rodrigues da Costa
Regina Lacerda de Sousa
Ramiro Alberto Zeferino
Rui Pedro Tavares Neves
Helena Maria Sobreiro de Azevedo Isidro
António Fernando Alberto de Faria

PRESIDENTE – Humberto Victor Cabral de Moura
1º SECRETÁRIO – João Carlos Machado Saldanha Albuquerque
2º SECRETÁRIO – Fernando José Pinto Jorge Júnior
VOGAIS
Maria das Angústias Linhares Cruz
Ramiro Alberto Zeferino
Carlos Manuel Serpa de Castro
Francisco Manuel Duarte Correia
Lubelia Neves Azevedo Morais
Maria do Céu Prieto Decq Mota

PRESIDENTE – Humberto Victor Cabral de Moura
1º SECRETÁRIO – Joaquim Jacinto
2º SECRETARIO – Regina Lacerda de Sousa
VOGAIS
Mário da Rosa Serpa
Maria Antónia Ávila Goulart Vargas
Manuel Raul Silveira Pires
Alvarino Simas Machado
Alberto Henriques
Maria das Angústias Linhares Cruz

PRESIDENTE – Raul Manuel Lima Dutra Goulart
1º SECRETÁRIO – Regina Lacerda de Sousa
2º SECRETÁRIO – Joaquim Jacinto
VOGAIS
António Henrique Saldanha Bulcão
António Manuel Campos Machado Ávila
Mário da Rosa Serpa
Victor Manuel da Silva Garcia
António Oliveira Sousa Luís
Manuel Machado Azevedo Júnior

PRESIDENTE – Manuel Silveira Goulart
1º SECRETÁRIO – Manuel Dutra da Costa
2º SECRETÁRIO – Maria Ana Eiró Silva Medeiros
VOGAIS
Maria Albertina Goulart Medeiros da Silveira
Victor Manuel da Silva Garcia
Manuel Garcia Cardoso Coucelos
Manuel Eugênio Garcia Cardoso
António Manuel Ramos Pereira de Freitas
António Rodrigues Vargas

PRESIDENTE – José Medeiros da Rosa Júnior
1º SECRETÁRIO – Firmo Jesus Ventura
2º SECRETÁRIO – Maria Clotilde Ramos Pereira de Freitas Goulart
VOGAIS
José Rodrigues da Costa
Mário da Rosa Serpa
José Sérgio Raposo
Filomena Maria Terra Silveira
Diogo Fraga da Silva
José da Silva Morais

PRESIDENTE – Carlos Alberto Silveira Goulart
1º SECRETÁRIO – Carlos Manuel Garcia Tomas
2º SECRETARIO – Ramiro Alberto Zeferino
VOGAIS
Amadeu Augusto Zeferino
José Rodrigues da Costa
Angelo Alberto da Silva
Ana Paula Pimentel Serpa Capaz
Manuel Francisco Carvalho Júnior
José Romualdo Ávila de Melo

PRESIDENTE – Raul dos Santos Rocha
1º SECRETARIO – Victor Manuel de Simas Leal
2º SECRETARIO – António Luís Pereira
VOGAIS
Amadeu Augusto Zeferino
Ramiro Alberto Zeferino
José Augusto da Silva
Evelina Manuela Macedo Barreto
Manuel Dutra da Costa
Francisco Garcia de Vargas